Fastet Lap Trophy

Pos.NamePole
1Pkt.
Fastet
Lap
2Pkt.
Rennsieg
1Pkt.
Bestes
Team
1Pkt.
Gesamt
Punkte
01Thorsten Nießen0104010208
02Robert Waschk0102010307
03Norbert Theodor0102010307
04Hubert Goertz0102010105
05Dennis Götze01020104
06Maike Rettinger01010204
07Hans-Jürgen Könen0101
08Dominik Rixen0101