hall of fame

PlatzNamePunkteRennenSiegePodienBestzeit
1Maike Rettinger

----FahrerHistory----
2023: 50Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 131Pkt. Meister // Gruppe A
2021: 119Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 121Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 131Pkt. Meister //Gruppe A
2018: 136Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2017: 115Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 73Pkt. 07ter Platz
2015: 65Pkt. 04ter Platz
2014: 08Pkt. 16ter Platz

---- TeamHistory----
2023 " the Ladys "
Teamkollege: Kim Wennmacher
97Pkt. // 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022 " Die fantastischen 2 "
Teamkollege: Jorne Krügel
216Pkt. // 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2021 " Die fantastischen 2 "
Teamkollege: Jorne Krügel
251Pkt. // 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 " Die Borussen "
Teamkollege: Stefan Theuer
237Pkt. // 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Ironhead & Supergirl"
Teamkollege: Marc Utech
187Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018"die tasmanischen Teufelinnen"
Teamkollege: Frauke Rettinger
152Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017 "die tasmanischen Teufelinnen"
Teamkollege: Frauke Rettinger
186 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016 "Ducktales"
Teamkollege: Peter Boremski
155Pkt. 4ter Platz
100010324590:28:23
2Denise Schreiber
100_3620
----FahrerHistory-----
2023: 113Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2022: 101Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 117Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2020: 144Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2019: 123Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 081Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 134 Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2016: 031Pkt. 17ter Platz
2015: 025Pkt. 11ter Platz

---- Team History ---
2023 "SchreiBär"
Teamkollege: Luca Schreiber
212Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "SchreiBär"
Teamkollege: Luca Schreiber
203Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2021 "JägerMeister"
Teamkollege: Dennis Röthenbacher
138Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 "JägerMeister"
Teamkollege: Dennis Röthenbacher
238Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2019 "Hornbach"
Teamkollege: Thomas Jansen
179Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2018 "Need for Speed Most Wanted"
Teamkollege: Thomas Jansen
165 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 " Road Runner "
Teamkollege: Sebastian Raab
230 Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B
8909428610:28:82
3Kevin Fechner

Kevin Fechner

----FahrerHistory-----
2023: 76Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 35Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 56Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 93Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe B
2019: 90Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 63Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 87Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 96Pkt. 04ter Platz
2015: 79Pkt. 02ter Platz
2014: 91Pkt. Meister

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 " Die Mandolorianer"
Teamkollege: Dennis Götze
139Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "Die Mandolorianer"
Teamkollege: Dennis Götze
99Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B

2021 "Die Mandolorianer"
Teamkollege: Dennis Götze
122Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 " Nummer 5 lebt "
Teamkollege: Thomas Jansen
204Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2019 "The Majestics"
Teamkollege: Frauke Rettinger
187Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2018 "Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Marc Utech
147Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 "Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Marc Utech
156Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016 " Die Isengards"
Teamkollege: Marc Utech
211Pkt. 1ter Platz
7861135270:29:03
4Hans-Jürgen Könen
IMG_0637
----FahrerHistory-----
2023: 074Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 061Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 104Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 072Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 109Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 087Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 119Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe B
2016: 059Pkt. 08ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 " J&D Power Team"
Teamkollege: Dominik Rixen
118Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "J&D Power Team"
Teamkollege: Dominik Rixen
144Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2021 "Old Men Racing"
Teamkollege: Thomas Jansen
148Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Eugen Orlowski
110Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Eugen Orlowski
196Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Tony Otto
228Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 "HD Beagle Racing Team"
Teamkollege: David Driessen
190 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2016 "HD Beagle Racing Team"
Teamkollege: David Driessen
93Pkt. 7ter Platz
726567370:29:29
5Peter Wennmacher


----FahrerHistory-----
2023: 128Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 116Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 070Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 073Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 117Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 010Pkt. 16ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory -- --
2023 "noch in Arbeit"
Teamkollege: Daniel Woelfer
274Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022
Teamkollege: Daniel Woelfer
221Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2021 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Dennis Jacobs
156Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Dennis Jacobs
209Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Dennis Jacobs
263Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B
548607310:30:63
6Robert Waschk

----FahrerHistory-----
2023: 049Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 033Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 076Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 029Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 094Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 104 Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 101 Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 032Pkt. 15ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 "Bert²"
Teamkollege: Norbert Theodor
123Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "Bert²"
Teamkollege: Norbert Theodor
75Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe B

2021 " Bert² "
Teamkollege: Norbert Theodor
147Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 " Toter Winkel "
Teamkollege: Dennis Uerlings
67Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "The Avengers"
Teamkollege: Daniel Hintzen
200Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018 Asterix&Oberlix
Teamkollege: Frank Römer
160 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 Asterix&Oberlix
Teamkollege: Frank Römer
160 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" TM Bull Racing "
Teamkollege: Tony Otto
175 Pkt. 3ter Platz
545734200:28:80
7Thomas Beckers

----FahrerHistory-----
2023: 38Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 37Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 44Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 43Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 41Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 53Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 56Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 56Pkt. 09ter Platz
2015: 38Pkt. 09ter Platz
2014: 51Pkt. 04ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2023
Teamkollege: Dennis Uerlings
126Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022
Teamkollege: Dennis Uerlings
132Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2021 "Fathers of princesses"
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz
101Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 "Fathers of princesses"
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz
115Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Rasender Brennholzverleih"
Teamkollege: Rudi Falkenberg
53Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018 "Scubee Doo"
Teamkollege: Luciano Scussel
127 Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 "Scubee Doo"
Teamkollege: Luciano Scussel
123 Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016"Race Rats"
Teamkollege: Frauke Rettinger
110Pkt. 6ter Platz
466852100:29:61
8Tony Otto
----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 141 Pkt. Meister // Gruppe A
2017: 148 Pkt. Meister //Gruppe A
2016: 106 Pkt. 2ter Platz
2015: 41 Pkt. 8ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
228Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017"NightBull Racing"
Teamkollege: Patrick Geiser
234 Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" TM Bull Racing "
Teamkollege: Marco Frahm u. Robert W.
175Pkt. 3ter Platz
4424020230:29:08
9Luciano Scussel

----FahrerHistory-----
2023: 035Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 029Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 126Pkt. Meister // Gruppe C
2018: 074Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 063Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 080Pkt. 06ter Platz
2015: 016Pkt. 15ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 " Old school "
Teamkollege: Hubert Goertz
116Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "L&D Furioso Racing"
Teamkollege: Daniel Menz
41Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018"Scubee Doo"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
127 Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017"Scubee Doo"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
123 Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" ScuRa Racing "
Teamkollege: Sebastian Raab
120 Pkt. 5ter Platz
442667180:29:08
10Dennis Uerlings

-- --FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 88Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 95Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 67Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 38Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 93Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
126Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
132Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2021
Teamkollege: Eugen Wirtz
104Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020: "Toter Winkel"
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
67Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019: "Roocki"
Teamkollege: Florian Viehmann
116Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
392545150:30:25
11Dennis Jacobs

----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 86Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 124Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 133Pkt. Meister//Gruppe B
2018: 18Pkt. 14ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory ----
2021 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Peter Holten
156Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 " Broken Heads "
Teamkollege: Peter Holten
209Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Peter Holten
263Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B
3893411220:29:86
12Daniel Woelfer

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 138Pkt. Meister // Gruppe A
2022: 96Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 56Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 58Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2023 "noch in Arbeit"
Teamkollege: Peter Wennmacher
274Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022
Teamkollege: Peter Wennmacher
221Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2021
Teamkollege: Lucas Thies
84Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020: "Die Neuen"
Teamkollege: Norbert Theodor
105Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
3833904210:30:48
13Marc Utech
IMG_0625 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 56Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 84 Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 65 Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 108 Pkt. Meister
2015: 56 Pkt. 5er Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2019 "Ironhead & Supergirl"
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
187Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018" Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
147 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017" Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
156 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
211 Pkt. 1ter Platz
382483140:29:44
14Thomas Jansen
SAM_2764 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 47Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 106Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe B
2019: 56Pkt. 8ter Platz //Gruppe B
2018: 84 Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 85 Pkt. 5ter Platz //Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2021 "Old Men Racing"
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
148Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 " Nummer 5 lebt "
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
204Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2019 "Hornbach"
Teamkollege: Denise Schreiber
179Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2018 "Need for Speed Most Wanted"
Teampartner: Denise Schreiber
165 Pkt. 02ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 "Monster Racing"
Teampartner: Dennis Borsch
146 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
371517130:29:89
15Hubert Goertz


-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 081Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 086Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 116Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe C
2020: 033Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023 "Old school"
Teamkollege: Luciano Scussel
116Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "Old school"
Teamkollege: Robert Nesbach
166Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B
334433200:29:95
16Jörg Kuckertz
Jörg Kuckertz
----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 57Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 72Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 38Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 35Pkt. 12ter Platz
2014: 89Pkt. 02ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2021 "Fathers of princesses"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
101Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 "Fathers of pricesses "
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
115Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Umbrellanight.Co"
Teamkollege: Patrick Geiser
71Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" KG Umbrella Racing "
Teamkollege: Sebastian Gotzen
79 Pkt. 8ter Platz
327374160:29:64
17Frauke Rettinger
IMG-20150713-WA0013 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 92Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 06Pkt. 19ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 65Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 41 Pkt. 10ter Platz
2015: 34 Pkt. 10ter Platz
2014: 41 Pkt. 05ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2019 "The Majestics"
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
187Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2018
"die tasmanischen Teufelinnen"
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
152 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017
"die tasmanischen Teufelinnen"
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
186 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016"Race Rats"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
110 Pkt. 6ter Platz
29140100:29:75
18Patrick Geiser

----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 033Pkt. 09ter Platz //Gruppe A
2017: 080Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 102Pkt. 03ter Platz
2015: 056Pkt. 06ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2019 "Umbrellanight.Co"
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz
71Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017"NightBull Racing"
Teamkollege:Tony Otto
228Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" Jagdgeschwader "
Teamkollege: Kevin T.
194 Pkt. 2ter Platz
277353130:28:97
19Jorne Krügel

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 012Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 081Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 127Pkt. Meister // Gruppe A
2020: 041Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023
Teamkollege: Andreas Schweizer
109Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022 "Die fantastischen 2"
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
216Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2021 "Die fantastischen 2"
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
251Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A
270258150:30:16
20Peter Boremski

----FahrerHistory----
2016: 82Pkt. 5ter Platz
2015: 90Pkt. Meister
2014: 86Pkt. 3ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016 " Ducktales "
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
155Pkt. 4ter Platz
258269160:30.03
21Norbert Theodor

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 74Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 42Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 71Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 47Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2023 "Bert²"
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
123Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "Bert²"
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
75Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe B

2021 " Bert² "
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
147Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 "Die Neuen"
Teamkollege: Daniel Woelfer
105Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
25138490:30:19
22Luca Schreiber

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 100Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 102Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2022: Pokalsieger
2021: 015Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory----
2023 "SchreiBär"
Teamkollege: Denise Schreiber
212Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "SchreiBär"
Teamkollege: Denise Schreiber
203Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B
224245150:29:00
23Andreas Schweizer

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 93Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 74Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 22Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory----
2023
Teamkollege: Jorne Krügel
109Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022
Teamkollege: Kim Wennmacher
118Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A
21128290:30:67
24Dominik Rixen

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 44Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 83Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 43Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 34Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2023 "J&D Power Team "
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
118Pkt. 04ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "J&D Power Team"
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
144Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2021 "Speedy Gonzales"
Teamkollege: Frank Vierschgens
113Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 "speedy Gonzales"
Teamkollege: Frank Vierschgens
62Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B
21034080:30:81
25Dennis Götze

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 62Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 64Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 66Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 15Pkt. 15ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2023 " Die Mandolorianer "
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
139Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "Die Mandolorianer"
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
99Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B

2021 "Die Mandolorianer"
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
122Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
203381070:30:08
26Attilio Federico


-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 38Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 42Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 49Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 49Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2023 "The Red Helms"
Teamkollege: Eugen Wirtz
75Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "The Red Helms"
Teamkollege: Eugen Wirtz
98Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B

2021 "Die Namenlosen"
Teamkollege: Stefan Kopka
113Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020: "Die Namenlosen"
Teamkollege: Stefan Kopka
118Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B
1934840:30:86
27Eugen Wirtz

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 39Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B
2022: 56Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 37Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 42Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2023 "The Red Helms"
Teamkollege: Attilio Federico
75Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe B

2022 "The Red Helms"
Teamkollege: Attilio Federico
98Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B

2021
Teamkollege: Dennis Uerlings
104Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A
1853850:30:95
28Thorsten Nießen



-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 28Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 130Pkt. Meister // Gruppe C
2021: 07Pkt. 22ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 "Ghost Rider"
Teamkollege: Tim Meskes
75Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022 "El Valiente"
Teamkollege: Thomas Lintzen
176Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe C
172207110:30:26
29Thomas Brodermanns

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 118Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 044Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 Flash
Teamkollege: Andreas Frenzel
230 Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

16716380:29:11
30Eugen Orlowski


----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 15Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe C
2020: 38Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 73Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 26Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory -- --
2020: " Rock Racing "
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
110Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
196Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A
16423260:31:15
31Stefan Theuer

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2020: 135Pkt. Meister // Gruppe A
2019: 011Pkt. 15ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2020: " Die Borussen "
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
237Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A
161156100:31:01
32Sebastian Raab

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 29Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 90Pkt. 04ter Platz //Gruppe B
2016: 40Pkt. 11ter Platz
2015: 02Pkt. 23ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "DS Beagle Racing"
Teamkollege: David Driessen
61 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017 "Road Runner"
Teampartner: Denise Schreiber
230 Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2016" ScuRa Racing "
Teamkollege: Luciano Scussel
120 Pkt. 5ter Platz
16123140:29:94
33Dennis Röthenbacher

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2020: 90Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe B
2019: 49Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory -- --
2020 "Jäger Meister"
Teamkollege: Denise Schreiber
238Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B
15720260:30:27
34Frank Römer

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 54Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 57Pkt. 09ter Platz //Gruppe A
2016: 33Pkt. 14ter Platz

---- TeamHistory----
2018 "Asterix&Oberlix"
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
160Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 "Asterix&Oberlix"
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
160Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A
1572620:30:00
35Tim Meskes

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 47Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 69Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 "Ghost Rider"
Teamkollege: Thorsten Nießen
75Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022 "Die Mannipulierer"
Teamkollege: Brittny Schäfer
104Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe C

15122170:30:81
36Andreas Frenzel

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 107Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 018Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "Flash"
Teamkollege: Thomas Brodermanns
230 Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B
14914390:28:42
37Kevin Taulin14416260:29:57
38Daniel Hintzen

----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 104Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 032Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2019: "The Avengers"
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
200Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A
13612490:30:93
39Stefan Kopka

-- --FahrerHistory -- --
2021: 64Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 69Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021 "Die Namenlosen"
Teamkollege: Attilio Federico
113Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020: "Die Namenlosen"
Teamkollege: Attilio Federico
118Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B
13316350:29:95
40David Driessen
IMG-20160424-WA0016 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 32Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 66Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe B
2016: 35Ptk. 13ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "DS Beagle Racing"
Teamkollege: Sebastian Raab
61 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017 "HD Beagle Racing Team"
Teamkollege: H.-J. Könen
190 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2016 "HD Beagle Racing Team"
Teamkollege: H.-J. Könen
93 Pkt. 7ter Platz
13319140:29:97
41Dominik Heinrichs

----FahrerHistory----
2023: 94Pkt. Meister // Gruppe C
2022: 34Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe C

----TeamHistory----
2023 "die Rasenmäher"
Teamkollege: Brittny Schäfer
166Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe C
13321250:29:82
42Kai Gurniak

----- Fahrer History----
2018: 018Pkt. 15ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 107Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2017 "Victim Racing"
Teamkollege: David Machel
195 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B
13114250:29:91
43Robert Nesbach


-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2022: 79Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe B
2021: 48Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory-----
2022 "Old school"
Teamkollege: Hubert Goertz
166Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B
12716460:29:76
44Marcel Tarnofsky

----FahrerHistory-----
2023: 75Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe C
2022: 44Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 "The Marshals"
Teamkollege: Michael Selt
137Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe C

2022 "Die Sportwarte"
Teamkollege: Michael Selt
95Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe C
1242160:29:97
45Rudi Falkenberg

----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 012Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 103Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2019 "Rasender Brennholzverleih"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
53Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018 "Monster Racing"
Teampartner: Dennis Borsch
169 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B
12314160:28:81
46Brittny Schäfer

----FahrerHistory----
2023: 71Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe C
2022: 35Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 "die Rasenmäher"
Teamkollege: Dominik Heinrichs
166Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe C

2022 "Die Mannipulierer"
Teamkollege: Tim Meskes
104Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe C
120241060:30:41
47Dennis Borsch

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 58Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 61Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "Monster Racing"
Teampartner: Rudi Falkenberg
169 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017 "Monster Racing"
Teampartner: Thomas Jansen
146 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
1191540:28:96
48Michael Selt

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 61Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe C
2022: 51Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 "The Marshals"
Teamkollege: Marcel Tarnofsky
137Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe C

2022 "Die Sportwarte"
Teamkollege: Marcel Tarnofsky
95Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe C
11920130:29:99
49Pascal Stahlschmidt

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 20Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe C
2022: 84Pkt. 02ter Platz // Gruppe C
2021: 12Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory----
2023 "Hotwheels"
Teamkollege: Mike Schmidt
24Pkt. 7ter Platz
Gruppe C

2022 "Hotwheels"
Teamkollege: Mike Schmidt
137Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe C
11817260:31:68
50Keven Kulgemeyer

----FahrerHistory-----
2020: 08Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 72Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 26Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory -- --
2019 "VW Turbo"
Teamkollege: Thomas Lintzen
109Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B
10618120:31:58
51Kim Wennmacher

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 47Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 44Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 08Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe A

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 " the Ladys "
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
97Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022
Teamkollege: Andreas Schweizer
118Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A
99260:31:59
52Frank Vierschgens

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 70Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 28Pkt. 14ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021 "Speedy Gonzales"
Teamkollege: Dominik Rixen
113Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 "speedy Gonzales"
Teamkollege: Dominik Rixen
62Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B
981460:30:69
53David Machel
_SAM2700 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 08Pkt. 20ter Platz // Gruppe C
2017: 82Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe B
2016: 08Pkt. 23ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2017 "Victim Racing"
Teamkollege: Kai Gurniak
195 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B
971320:30:36
54Stefan Bull
951440:30:05
55Thomas Lintzen

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2022: 46Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe C
2021: 11Pkt. 16ter Platz // Gruppe C
2019: 31Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B
2015: 00Pkt. 28ter Platz

-- --TeamHIstory-- --
2022 "El Valiente"
Teamkollege: Thorsten Nießen
176Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe C

2019 " VW Turbo "
Teamkollege: Keven Kulgemeyer
109Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B
88190:31:97
56Mario Thiery

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 70Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe C

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023 " die Sonntagsfahrer "
Teamkollege: Dennis Wendelen
125Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe C
8511060:30:00
57Daniel Menz

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2022: 12Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 69Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe C
2021: Pokalsieger

-- --TeamHIstory-- --
2022 "L&D Furioso Racing"
Teamkollege: Luciano Scussel
41Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A
8111250:30:29
58Patrick B.8009150:30:14
59Lena Linnenbrügger

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 48Pkt. 07ter Platz // Gruppe C

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023
Teamkollege: Leo Linnenbrügger
90Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe C
750702060:31:22
60Sebastian Goldbecker

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2022: 35Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe C
2021: 38Pkt. 05ter Platz // Gruppe C
7307140:30:43
61Timo Gruber

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 46Pkt. 08ter Platz // Gruppe C
720803040:29:61
62Mike Schmidt

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 04Pkt. 21ter Platz // Gruppe C
2022: 53Pkt. 04ter Platz // Gruppe C
2021: 09Pkt. 19ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 " Hotwheels "
Teamkollege: Pascal Stahlschmidt
24Pkt. 7ter Platz
Gruppe C

2022 " Hotwheels "
Teamkollege: Pacal Stahlschmidt
137Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe C
6912120:30:87
63Dennis Jansen

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2023: 15Pkt. 15ter Platz // Gruppe C
2022: 30Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe C
2021: 18Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe C
630603040:30:75
64Dennis Wendelen

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 55Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe C

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023 " die Sonntagsfahrer "
Teamkollege: Mario Thiery
125Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe C
630802030:29:92
65Adrian Büscher

----FahrerHistory----
2023: 29Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 34Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe C

---- TeamHistory-----
2023 " Turbros "
Teamkollege: Steffen Woche
55Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022
Teamkollege: Steffen Woche
52Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe C
631040:31:50
66Kevin Heinz

----FahrerHistory-----
2016: 31Pkt. 18er Platz
2015: 23Pkt. 13ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016 "KG Umbrella Racing "
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz u. Sebastian Gotzen
79 Ptk. 8ter Platz
61170:30:08
67Willi Klassen

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2022: 19Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A
2021: 35Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe C
5406230:30:25
68Leo Linnenbrügger

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 42Pkt. 09ter Platz // Gruppe C

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023
Teamkollege: Lena Linnenbrügger
90Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe C
5107030:31:21
69Sebastian Gotzen
10440724_779507302082964_4535161361365207030_n
----FahrerHistory-----
2016: 13Pkt. 22ter Platz
2015: 12Pkt. 16ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016 Team " KG Umbrella Racing "
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz
79Pkt. 8ter Platz
490910:29:70
70Marco Frahm
img_1233-2
----FahrerHistory-----
2017: 15Pkt. 15ter Platz // Gruppe B
2016: 32Pkt. 16ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016" TM Bull Racing "
Teamkollege: Tony Otto
175Pkt. 3ter Platz
47070:29:72
71Michael Laufens

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 41Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe B
4505120:29:89
72Dominik Traben

----FahrerHistory----
2022: 28Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe C
420710:31:11
73André Siedow

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 26Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe C

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023
Teamkollege: Herbert Bündgens
42Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe C
410701010:30:82
74Pascal Hohnen400520:30:30
75Christian Nietz4005130:30:82
76Steffen Woche

----FahrerHistory----
2023: 26Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe A
2022: 18Pkt. 14ter Platz // Gruppe C

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2023
Teamkollege: Adrian Büscher
55Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe A

2022
Teamkollege: Adrian Büscher
52Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe C

360810:32:14
77Salim Oran

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 21Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe C

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023
Teamkolleg: Björn Lutz
31Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe C
330401020:31:85
78Marc Schönwasser

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2020: 33Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe B
330620:30:80
79Lucas Thies

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 28Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2021
Teamkollege: Daniel Woelfer
84Pkt. 05ter Platz
Gruppe A
320420:31:42
80Tobias Jansen
3004110:29:59
81Dennis Niederzu

----FahrerHistory-----
2017: 24Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B
28040:30:84
82Nicolai Peschen

----FahrerHistory-----
2016: 22Pkt. 19ter Platz
2015: 06Pkt. 20ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016
" KC Abgesprungene Kette "
Teamkollege: Steve Peglau
39Pkt. 10ter Platz

28100:31:16
83Philipp Weber25030120:31:66
84Florian Viehmann


-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2019: 23Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2019 "Roocki"
Teamkollege: Dennis Uerlings
116Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
25060:31:07
85David Tkocz24030:29:67
86René Schnitzler
IMG_2351

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 24Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe B
24040:30:39
87Thomas Müller


----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 23Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe B
23040:32:16
88Florian Eberle22030:31:12
89Dennis Mertel

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 21Pkt. 8ter Platz // Gruppe C
21040:30:55
90René Paukstat21050:30:59
91Ali Karaman20030:31:01
92Toni pennetix20030:30:66
93Steve Peglau

----FahrerHistory-----
2016: 17Pkt. 20er Platz
2015: 06Pkt. 19er Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016 " KC Abgesprungene Kette "
Teamkollege: Nicolai Peschen
39Pkt. 10er Platz

190410:30:52
94Nils Dreissen190211
95Marius Sommer1902110:31:45
96Linda Breuer18020110:32:22
97Christian Claßen

----FahrerHistory-----
2016: 13Pkt. 21er Platz
2015: 05Pkt. 21er Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016" Race Rats "
Teamkolleg: Frauke Retttinger u. Thomas Beckers
110Pkt. 06er Platz
18030:29:68
98Herbert Bündgens

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 16Pkt. 14ter Platz // Gruppe C

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023
Teamkollege: Andre Siedow
42Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe C
180401010:31:02
99Patrick Peters
18040:29:95
100Hanni

----FahrerHistory-----
2017: 17Pkt. 12ter Platz //Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2017 " Pringels Racing"
Teamkollege: Sven Pringels
33 Pkt. 05er Platz
Gruppe B
17030:31:86
101Daniel Stengler

---- Fahrer History ----
2017: 17Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe B
17030:32:92
102Sven Pringels

--- Fahrer History ---
2017: 16 Pkt. 14er Platz //Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2017 " Pringels Racing"
Teamkollege: Hanni
33 Pkt. 05er Platz
Gruppe B
16030:31:13
103John Stibler
150210:33:40
104Alper Ekren140210:30:74
105Dennis Skacel14020:32:56
106Cliff Erens1205
107Florian Schüller120110:32:03
108Dennis Bauer
12011
109Luigi
12011
110Oliver Lersmacher

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 12Pkt. 17ter Platz // Gruppe C
12060:31:00
111Pascal Doß11020:32:00
112Natalie Weinand10010:41:03
113Dominik Schweitzer10011
114Jan Winkler100110:31:52
115Tobias Bezani10010:30:87
116Marc Schlupkothen10010:30:02
117Victoria Hardy10020:31:34
118Axel Freches10020:32:83
119Björn Lutz

-- -- FahrerHistory -- --
2023: 10Pkt. 18ter Platz // Gruppe C

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2023
Teamkollege: Salim Oran
31Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe C
10030:32:00
120Tania Behnen
0902
121Felix Mey08010:31:78
122Felix Haferkorn08010:31:17
123Domenic Switalla08010:32:84
124Jessica Barten08010:33:47
125Chris Zloch08010:30:67
126Maurice Untermayer08010:34:03
127Claudio Scussel08010:32:86
128Sascha Rauschen08010:30:17
129Andreas Reem0801
130Chrischiii Pflaster Rymes0801
131Dennis Fruck0801
132Thomas Borgans08010:31:58
133Hans Franken08020:31:49
134Peter Baer08020:31:46
135Jessica Pütz07020:33:07
136David Klinkhammer06020:31:67
137Sebastian Seiler06010:31:50
138Tim Henkes06010:34:39
139Patrick Nielebock06010:31:91
140Enzo
0601
141Sascha Wies0601
142Tobias Pennartz0602
143Visa Delija05010:33:54
144Maxim Naumow05010:32:38
145Patrick Franken05010:32:67
146Dirk Fleckenstein05010:32:33
147Emrah Kac05010:31:62
148Sören Hensgens05010:35:42
149Nico Goeres05010:32:97
150Yannik Corsten05010:32:40
151Justin Steimer05010:30:19
152Johann Baer05010:31:88
153Domink Scheuvens05010:33:06
154Roman Clemens05010:33:21
155Nicole Nietz0501
156Sven Scharein0501
157Oliver0501
158Viktor Delosloy05020:31:09
159Guido Meerkötter04010:34:33
160Jaqueline Tummer0401
161Yannick Führer0401
162Sabrina Traben04020:33:61
163Christian Spinnen04010:34:34
164Jonathan Berghoff04010:31:50
165Peter Korp04020:32:33
166Sebastian Bosbach04010:32:00
167Stefan Wirtz04010:33:11
168Matthias Schumann04010:33:84
169Nina Schreinemachers04010:35:44
170Sascha Herrmanns04010:32:92
171Mike04010:32:66
172Emir Kahrovic
04010:31:12
173Patrick Jumpertz0402
174Tobias Menrad03020:32:20
175Jakob Dombrowski

----FahrerHistory----
2022: 03Pkt. 19ter Platz // Gruppe C
03010:32:51
176Niklas Cuypers0301
177Tom Jones03010:33:95
178Christopher Jonas03010:32:50
179Adam Schubert03020:32:86
180Lukas Hensen03010:36:29
181Jeremy Lauer03010:34:70
182Joel Fels0201
183Konrad Kessel02010:32:00
184Jörg Tennbusch02010:34:22
185Ali Mehraban02010:34:70
186Sven Opitz02010:34:00
187Ersan Ekren02010:33:00
188Lisa Söder02010:36:46
189Kay02010:45:46
190Mario Könen
02010:31:94
191Mario Boes02010:30:58
192Martin Lispet01010:33:71
193Angelika Rühmkorff01010:38:07
194Sven Lennartz01010:33:79
195Oguzhan Yildirim
01020:32:36
196Barbara Celmeta01011:12:52
197Michael Koch01020:33:04
198Tobias Jeurissen01010:32:52
199Alexander van Stijn00010:33:96
200Gabriel Meyer00010:30:41
201Michael Dombrowski

----FahrerHistory----
2022: 00Pkt. 21ter Platz // Gruppe C
00010:32:06
202Nicole Schmidt00010:41:08
203Christian Janke00010:37:17
204Tobias Schmitz00010:31:39
205Patrick Barten00010:31:29
206Sascha Pfeiffer
00010:32:47
207René00010:32:26
208Andre00010:33:50
209Marcel Heinrichs00010:47:00
210Harald0001
211Romesh Mukerjee00010:35:67