hall of fame

PlatzNamePkt.SiegeRen.Bestzeit
1Maike Rettinger
100_3467 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 119Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 121Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 131Pkt. Meister //Gruppe A
2018: 136Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2017: 115Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 73 Pkt. 7ter Platz
2015: 65 Pkt. 4ter Platz
2014: 08Pkt. 16ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2021 " Die fantastischen 2 "
Teamkollege: Jorne Krügel
251Pkt. // 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 " Die Borussen "
Teamkollege: Stefan Theuer
237Pkt. // 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Ironhead & Supergirl"
Teamkollege: Marc Utech
187Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018"die tasmanischen Teufelinnen"
Teamkollege: Frauke Rettinger
152Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017 "die tasmanischen Teufelinnen"
Teamkollege: Frauke Rettinger
186 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016 "Ducktales"
Teamkollege: Peter Boremski
155Pkt. 4ter Platz
84821870:28:23
2Denise Schreiber
100_3620
----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 117Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2020: 144Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2019: 123Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 81 Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 134 Pkt. Meister // Gruppe B
2016: 31Pkt. 17ter Platz
2015: 25Pkt. 11ter Platz

---- Team History ---
2021 "JägerMeister"
Teamkollege: Dennis Röthenbacher
138Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 "JägerMeister"
Teamkollege: Dennis Röthenbacher
238Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2019 "Hornbach"
Teamkollege: Thomas Jansen
179Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2018 "Need for Speed Most Wanted"
Teamkollege: Thomas Jansen
165 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 " Road Runner "
Teamkollege: Sebastian Raab
230 Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B
71020760:29:15
3Kevin Fechner

Kevin Fechner

----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 56Pkt. 8ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 93Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe B
2019: 90Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 63Pkt. 8ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 87Pkt. 4ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 96Pkt. 4ter Platz
2015: 79Pkt. 2ter Platz
2014: 91Pkt. Meister

---- TeamHistory-----
2021 "Die Mandolorianer"
Teamkollege: Dennis Götze
122Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 " Nummer 5 lebt "
Teamkollege: Thomas Jansen
204Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2019 "The Majestics"
Teamkollege: Frauke Rettinger
187Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2018 "Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Marc Utech
147Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 "Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Marc Utech
156Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016 " Die Isengards"
Teamkollege: Marc Utech
211Pkt. 1ter Platz
6694910:29:22
4Hans-Jürgen Könen
IMG_0637
----FahrerHistory-----
2021:104Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 72Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 109Pkt. 2ter Platz// Gruppe A
2018: 87 Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 119 Pkt. 2er Platz // Gruppe B
2016: 59Pkt. 8ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2021 "Old Men Racing"
Teamkollege: Thomas Jansen
148Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Eugen Orlowski
110Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Eugen Orlowski
196Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Tony Otto
228Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 "HD Beagle Racing Team"
Teamkollege: David Driessen
190 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2016 "HD Beagle Racing Team"
Teamkollege: David Driessen
93Pkt. 7ter Platz
5946670:29:29
5Robert Waschk
robert
----FahrerHistory-----
2021 76Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 29Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 94Pkt. 4ter Platz//Gruppe A
2018: 104 Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 101 Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 32Pkt. 15ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2021 " Bert² "
Teamkollege: Norbert Theodor
147Pkt. 02ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 " Toter Winkel "
Teamkollege: Dennis Uerlings
67Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "The Avengers"
Teamkollege: Daniel Hintzen
200Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018 Asterix&Oberlix
Teamkollege: Frank Römer
160 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 Asterix&Oberlix
Teamkollege: Frank Römer
160 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" TM Bull Racing "
Teamkollege: Tony Otto
175 Pkt. 3ter Platz
4513590:28:80
6Tony Otto
----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 141 Pkt. Meister // Gruppe A
2017: 148 Pkt. Meister //Gruppe A
2016: 106 Pkt. 2ter Platz
2015: 41 Pkt. 8ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
228Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017"NightBull Racing"
Teamkollege: Patrick Geiser
234 Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" TM Bull Racing "
Teamkollege: Marco Frahm u. Robert W.
175Pkt. 3ter Platz
44220400:29:08
7Luciano Scussel

----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 126Pkt. Meister // Gruppe C
2018: 74 Pkt. 7ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 63 Pkt. 8ter Platz //Gruppe A
2016: 80Pkt. 6ter Platz
2015: 16 Pkt. 15ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2018"Scubee Doo"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
127 Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017"Scubee Doo"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
123 Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" ScuRa Racing "
Teamkollege: Sebastian Raab
120 Pkt. 5ter Platz
4036580:29:08
8Thomas Beckers
100_2717 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 44Pkt. 8ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 43Pkt. 7ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 41Pkt. 7ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 53 Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 56Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 56 Pkt. 9ter Platz
2015: 38 Pkt. 9ter Platz
2014: 51 Pkt. 4ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2021 "Fathers of princesses"
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz
101Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 "Fathers of princesses"
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz
115Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Rasender Brennholzverleih"
Teamkollege: Rudi Falkenberg
53Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018 "Scubee Doo"
Teamkollege: Luciano Scussel
127 Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 "Scubee Doo"
Teamkollege: Luciano Scussel
123 Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016"Race Rats"
Teamkollege: Frauke Rettinger
110Pkt. 6ter Platz
4012720:29:61
9Dennis Jacobs

----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 86Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 124Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 133Pkt. Meister//Gruppe B
2018: 18Pkt. 14ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory ----
2021 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Peter Holten
156Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 " Broken Heads "
Teamkollege: Peter Holten
209Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Peter Holten
263Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B
38911340:29:86
10Marc Utech
IMG_0625 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 56Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 84 Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 65 Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 108 Pkt. Meister
2015: 56 Pkt. 5er Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2019 "Ironhead & Supergirl"
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
187Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018" Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
147 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017" Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
156 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" Die Isengards "
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
211 Pkt. 1ter Platz
3823480:29:44
11Thomas Jansen
SAM_2764 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 47Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 106Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe B
2019: 56Pkt. 8ter Platz //Gruppe B
2018: 84 Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 85 Pkt. 5ter Platz //Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2021 "Old Men Racing"
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
148Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020 " Nummer 5 lebt "
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
204Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2019 "Hornbach"
Teamkollege: Denise Schreiber
179Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2018 "Need for Speed Most Wanted"
Teampartner: Denise Schreiber
165 Pkt. 02ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 "Monster Racing"
Teampartner: Dennis Borsch
146 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
3717510:29:89
12Peter Wennmacher

----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 70Pkt. 4ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 73Pkt. 4ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 117Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 10Pkt. 16ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory -- --
2021 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Dennis Jacobs
156Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Dennis Jacobs
209Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Broken Heads"
Teamkollege: Dennis Jacobs
263Pkt. 01ter Platz
Gruppe B
3261390:30:63
13Jörg Kuckertz
Jörg Kuckertz
----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 57Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 72Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 38Pkt. 8ter Platz //Gruppe A
2016: 35 Pkt. 12ter Platz
2014: 89 Pkt. 2ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2021 "Fathers of princesses"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
101Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020 "Fathers of pricesses "
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
115Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Umbrellanight.Co"
Teamkollege: Patrick Geiser
71Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" KG Umbrella Racing "
Teamkollege: Sebastian Gotzen
79 Pkt. 8ter Platz
3074350:29:64
14Frauke Rettinger
IMG-20150713-WA0013 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 92Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 06Pkt. 19ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 65 Pkt. 7ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 41 Pkt. 10er Platz
2015: 34 Pkt. 10ter Platz
2014: 41 Pkt. 5ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2019 "The Majestics"
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
187Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2018
"die tasmanischen Teufelinnen"
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
152 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017
"die tasmanischen Teufelinnen"
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
186 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016"Race Rats"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
110 Pkt. 6ter Platz
291400:29:75
15Patrick Geiser

----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 33Pkt. 9ter Platz //Gruppe A
2017: 80 Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe A
2016: 102 Pkt. 3ter Platz
2015: 56Pkt. 6ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2019 "Umbrellanight.Co"
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz
71Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017"NightBull Racing"
Teamkollege:Tony Otto
228Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A

2016" Jagdgeschwader "
Teamkollege: Kevin T.
194 Pkt. 2ter Platz
2693330:28:97
16Peter Boremski

----FahrerHistory----
2016: 82Pkt. 5ter Platz
2015: 90Pkt. Meister
2014: 86Pkt. 3ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016 " Ducktales "
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
155Pkt. 4ter Platz
2589260:30.03
17Dennis Uerlings

-- --FahrerHistory -- --
2021: 67Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 38Pkt. 8ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 93Pkt. 4ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2021
Teamkollege: Eugen Wirtz
104Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020: "Toter Winkel"
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
67Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019: "Roocki"
Teamkollege: Florian Viehmann
116Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
2382360:30:25
18Jorne Krügel

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 127Pkt. Meister // Gruppe A
2020: 41Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2021 "Die fantastischen 2"
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
251Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A
1966180:30:16
19Hubert Goertz


-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 116Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe C
2020: 33Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe B
1852230:29:95
20Thomas Brodermanns

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 118 Pkt. 2ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 44 Pkt. 9ter Platz //Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 Flash
Teamkollege: Andreas Frenzel
230 Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B

1673160:29:11
21Eugen Orlowski


----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 15Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe C
2020: 38Pkt. 9ter Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 73Pkt. 5ter Platz //Gruppe A
2018: 26Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory -- --
2020: " Rock Racing "
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
110Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe A

2019 "Rock Racing"
Teamkollege: Hans-Jürgen Könen
196Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe A
1622220:31:15
22Stefan Theuer

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2020: 135Pkt. Meister // Gruppe A
2019: 11Pkt. 15ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2020: " Die Borussen "
Teamkollege: Maike Rettinger
237Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A
1616150:31:01
23Sebastian Raab

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 29 Pkt. 9ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 90 Pkt. 4ter Platz //Gruppe B
2016: 40 Pkt. 11ter Platz
2015: 02Pkt. 23ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "DS Beagle Racing"
Teamkollege: David Driessen
61 Pkt. 04ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017 "Road Runner"
Teampartner: Denise Schreiber
230 Pkt, 1er Platz
Gruppe B

2016" ScuRa Racing "
Teamkollege: Luciano Scussel
120 Pkt. 5ter Platz
1611230:29:94
24Dennis Röthenbacher

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2020: 90Pkt. 4ter Platz // Gruppe B
2019: 49Pkt. 9ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory -- --
2020: "Jäger Meister"
Teamkollege: Denise Schreiber
238Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe B
1572200:30:27
25Frank Römer

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 54 Pkt. 9ter Platz // Gruppe A
2017: 57 Pkt. 9ter Platz //Gruppe A
2016: 33 Pkt. 14ter Platz

---- TeamHistory----
2018 Asterix&Oberlix
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
160 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A

2017 Asterix&Oberlix
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
160 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A
157260:30:00
26Daniel Woelfer

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 56Pkt. 7ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 58Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021
Teamkollege: Lucas Thies
84Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2020: "Die Neuen"
Teamkollege: Norbert Theodor
105Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
156180:30:48
27Andreas Frenzel

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 107 Pkt. 03ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 18 Pkt. 11ter Platz //Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "Flash"
Teamkollege: Thomas Brodermanns
230 Pkt. 01ter Platz
Gruppe B
1493140:28:42
28Kevin T.1442160:29:57
29Daniel Hintzen

----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 104Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 32 Pkt. 07ter Platz //Gruppe B

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2019: "The Avengers"
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
200Pkt. 1ter Platz
Gruppe A
1364120:30:93
30Stefan Kopka

-- --FahrerHistory -- --
2021: 64Pkt. 7ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 69Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021 "Die Namenlosen"
Teamkollege: Attilio Federico
113Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020: "Die Namenlosen"
Teamkollege: Attilio Federico
118Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B
1333160:29:95
31David Driessen
IMG-20160424-WA0016 (2)
----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 32Pkt. 8ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 66 Pkt. 7ter Platz //Gruppe B
2016: 35Ptk. 13ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "DS Beagle Racing"
Teamkollege: Sebastian Raab
61 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017 "HD Beagle Racing Team"
Teamkollege: H.-J. Könen
190 Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B

2016 "HD Beagle Racing Team"
Teamkollege: H.-J. Könen
93 Pkt. 7ter Platz
1331190:29:97
32Kai Gurniak

----- Fahrer History----
2018: 18 Pkt. 15ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 107 Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2017 "Victim Racing"
Teamkollege: David Machel
195 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B
1312140:29:91
33Attilio Federico


-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 49Pkt. 9ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 49Pkt. 7ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021: "Die Namenlosen"
Teamkollege: Stefan Kopka
113Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020: "Die Namenlosen"
Teamkollege: Stefan Kopka
118Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe B
129250:30:86
34Rudi Falkenberg

----FahrerHistory-----
2019: 12Pkt. 10er Platz // Gruppe A
2018: 103 Pkt. 4ter Platz // Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2019 "Rasender Brennholzverleih"
Teamkollege: Thomas Beckers
53Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe A

2018 "Monster Racing"
Teampartner: Dennis Borsch
169 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B
1231140:28:81
35Norbert Theodor

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 71Pkt. 4ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 47Pkt. 8ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021 " Bert² "
Teamkollege: Robert Waschk
147Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020: "Die Neuen"
Teamkollege: Daniel Woelfer
105Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
1211200:30:50
36Dominik Rixen

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 43Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 34Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021: "Speedy Gonzales"
Teamkollege: Frank Vierschgens
113Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020: "speedy Gonzales"
Teamkollege: Frank Vierschgens
62Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B
115170:30:81
37Dennis Borsch

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 58 Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe B
2017: 61 Pkt. 8ter Platz //Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2018 "Monster Racing"
Teampartner: Rudi Falkenberg
169 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B

2017 "Monster Racing"
Teampartner: Thomas Jansen
146 Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
119150:28:96
38Keven Kulgemeyer


----FahrerHistory-----
2020: 8Pkt. 11Platz // Gruppe A
2019: 72Pkt. 7ter Platz // Gruppe B
2018: 26Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory -- --
2019 "VW Turbo"
Teamkollege: Thomas Lintzen
109Pkt. 05ter Platz
Gruppe B
1061180:31:58
39Dennis Götze

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 66Pkt. 6ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 15Pkt. 15ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021: "Die Mandolorianer"
Teamkollege: Kevin Fechner
122Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
1021190:30:08
40Eugen Wirtz

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 37Pkt. 9ter Platz // Gruppe A
2020: 42Pkt. 9ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021:
Teamkollege: Dennis Uerlings
104Pkt. 3ter Platz
Gruppe A
100200:31:35
41Frank Vierschgens

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 70Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe B
2020: 28Pkt. 14ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2021: "Speedy Gonzales"
Teamkollege: Dominik Rixen
113Pkt. 6ter Platz
Gruppe B

2020: "speedy Gonzales"
Teamkollege: Dominik Rixen
62Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B
98140:30:69
42David Machel
_SAM2700 (2)

----FahrerHistory-----
2021: 08Pkt. 20ter Platz // Gruppe C
2017: 82 Pkt. 6ter Platz //Gruppe B
2016: 08Pkt. 23er Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2017 "Victim Racing"
Teamkollege: Kai Gurniak
195 Pkt. 2ter Platz
Gruppe B
97130:30:36
43Stefan Bull
95140:30:05
44Patrick B.801090:30:14
45Daniel Menz



-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 69Pkt. 3ter Platz // Gruppe C
2021: Pokalsieger
752090:30:29
46Robert Nesbach



-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 48Pkt. 4ter Platz // Gruppe C
743090:29:76
47Sebastian Goldbecker

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 38Pkt. 5ter Platz // Gruppe C
731070:30:43
48Kevin Heinz

----FahrerHistory-----
2016: 31Pkt. 18er Platz
2015: 23Pkt. 13ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016 "KG Umbrella Racing "
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz u. Sebastian Gotzen
79 Ptk. 8ter Platz
61170:30:08
49Thomas Lintzen

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 11Pkt. 16ter Platz // Gruppe C
2019: 25Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe B
2015: 0Pkt. 28ter Platz

-- --TeamHIstory-- --
2019: 109Pkt. 5ter Platz
Gruppe B
60120:31:97
50Thorsten Nießen



-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 07Pkt. 22ter Platz // Gruppe C
583060:30:26
51Sebastian Gotzen
10440724_779507302082964_4535161361365207030_n
----FahrerHistory-----
2016:13 Pkt. 22ter Platz
2015:12 Pkt. 16ter Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016 Team " KG Umbrella Racing "
Teamkollege: Jörg Kuckertz
79Pkt. 8er Platz
49090:29:70
52Marco Frahm
img_1233-2
----FahrerHistory-----
2017: 15 Pkt. 15ter Platz //Gruppe B
2016: 32Pkt. 16er Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016" TM Bull Racing "
Teamkollege: Tony Otto
175Pkt. 3ter Platz
47070:29:72
53Andreas Schweizer

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 22Pkt. 7ter Platz // Gruppe C
45070:30:67
54Michael Laufens

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 41 Pkt. 06ter Platz //Gruppe B
451050:29:89
55
Willi Klassen

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 35Pkt. 06ter Platz // Gruppe C
442050:30:25
56Luca Schreiber

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 15Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe C
431060:29:51
57Pascal Stahlschmidt

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 12Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe C
42070:31:68
58Christian Nietz401050:30:82
59Marc Schönwasser

-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2020: 33Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe B
33060:30:80
60Lucas Thies

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 28Pkt. 10ter Platz // Gruppe A

-- -- TeamHistory -- --
2021
Teamkollege: Daniel Woelfer
84Pkt. 05ter Platz
Gruppe A
32040:31:42
61Dominik Traben30050:31:27
62Tobias Jansen
301040:29:59
63Dennis Niederzu

----FahrerHistory-----
2017: 24Pkt. 10ter Platz //Gruppe B
28040:30:84
64Nicolai Peschen

----FahrerHistory-----
2016: 22Pkt. 19ter Platz
2015: 06Pkt. 20er Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016
" KC Abgesprungene Kette "
Teamkollege: Steve Peglau
39Pkt. 10er Platz

28100:31:16
65Mike Schmidt27040:31:75
66Florian Viehmann


-- --FahrerHistory-- --
2019: 23Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe B

-- --TeamHistory-- --
2019: "Roocki"
Teamkollege: Dennis Uerlings
116Pkt. 4ter Platz
Gruppe B
25060:31:07
67Tim Meskes24020:31:36
68David Tkocz24030:29:67
69René Schnitzler
IMG_2351

----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 24Pkt. 12ter Platz // Gruppe B
24040:30:39
70Thomas Müller


----FahrerHistory-----
2018: 23Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe B
23040:32:16
71Florian Eberle22030:31:12
72Kim Wennmacher

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 08Pkt. 11ter Platz // Gruppe A
21070:31:59
73Dennis Mertel

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 21Pkt. 8ter Platz // Gruppe C
21040:30:55
74René Paukstat21050:30:59
75Ali Karaman20030:31:01
76Toni pennetix20030:30:66
77Steve Peglau

----FahrerHistory-----
2016: 17Pkt. 20er Platz
2015: 06Pkt. 19er Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016 " KC Abgesprungene Kette "
Teamkollege: Nicolai Peschen
39Pkt. 10er Platz

19040:30:52
78Nils Dreissen19102
79Marius Sommer191020:31:45
80Dennis Jansen

-- -- FahrerHistory-- --
2021: 18Pkt. 9ter Platz // Gruppe C
18030:30:75
81Christian Claßen

----FahrerHistory-----
2016: 13Pkt. 21er Platz
2015: 05Pkt. 21er Platz

---- TeamHistory-----
2016" Race Rats "
Teamkolleg: Frauke Retttinger u. Thomas Beckers
110Pkt. 06er Platz
18030:29:68
82Patrick Peters
18040:29:95
83Hanni

----FahrerHistory-----
2017: 17Pkt. 12ter Platz //Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2017 " Pringels Racing"
Teamkollege: Sven Pringels
33 Pkt. 05er Platz
Gruppe B
17030:31:86
84Daniel Stengler

---- Fahrer History ----
2017: 17Pkt. 13ter Platz // Gruppe B
17030:32:92
85Sven Pringels

--- Fahrer History ---
2017: 16 Pkt. 14er Platz //Gruppe B

---- TeamHistory-----
2017 " Pringels Racing"
Teamkollege: Hanni
33 Pkt. 05er Platz
Gruppe B
16030:31:13
86John Stibler
15020:33:40
87Alper Ekren14020:30:74
88Dennis Skacel14020:32:56
89Florian Schüller12010:32:03
90Dennis Bauer
1201
91Luigi
1201
92Dominik Heinrichs11020:32:66
93Pascal Doß11020:32:00
94Marcel Tarnofsky10010:32:00
95Jan Winkler10010:31:52
96Tobias Bezani10010:30:87
97Marc Schlupkothen10010:30:02
98Axel Freches10020:32:83
99Dominik Schweitzer10101
100Tania Behnen
0902
101Felix Mey08010:31:78
102Felix Haferkorn08010:31:17
103Domenic Switalla08010:32:84
104Jessica Barten08010:33:47
105Chris Zloch08010:30:67
106Maurice Untermayer08010:34:03
107Claudio Scussel08010:32:86
108Sascha Rauschen08010:30:17
109Peter Baer08020:31:46
110Andreas Reem0801
111Chrischiii Pflaster Rymes0801
112Dennis Fruck0801
113Thomas Borgans08010:31:58
114Jessica Pütz07020:33:07
115David Klinkhammer06020:31:67
116Sebastian Seiler06010:31:50
117Tim Henkes06010:34:39
118Patrick Nielebock06010:31:91
119Enzo
0601
120Sascha Wies0601
121Tobias Pennartz0602
122Michael Selt0501
123Maxim Naumow05010:32:38
124Patrick Franken05010:32:67
125Dirk Fleckenstein05010:32:33
126Emrah Kac05010:31:62
127Sören Hensgens05010:35:42
128Nico Goeres05010:32:97
129Yannik Corsten05010:32:40
130Justin Steimer05010:30:19
131Johann Baer05010:31:88
132Domink Scheuvens05010:33:06
133Roman Clemens05010:33:21
134Nicole Nietz0501
135Sven Scharein0501
136Sabrina Traben04020:33:61
137Christian Spinnen04010:34:34
138Jonathan Berghoff04010:31:50
139Peter Korp04020:32:33
140Sebastian Bosbach04010:32:00
141Stefan Wirtz04010:33:11
142Matthias Schumann04010:33:84
143Nina Schreinemachers04010:35:44
144Sascha Herrmanns04010:32:92
145Mike04010:32:66
146Emir Kahrovic
04010:31:12
147Patrick Jumpertz0402
148Niklas Cuypers0301
149Tom Jones03010:33:95
150Christopher Jonas03010:32:50
151Adam Schubert03020:32:86
152Lukas Hensen03010:36:29
153Jeremy Lauer03010:34:70
154Brittny Schäfer02010:35:00
155Konrad Kessel02010:32:00
156Jörg Tennbusch02010:34:22
157Ali Mehraban02010:34:70
158Sven Opitz02010:34:00
159Ersan Ekren02010:33:00
160Lisa Söder02010:36:46
161Kay02010:45:46
162Mario Könen
02010:31:94
163Mario Boes02010:30:58
164Martin Lispet01010:33:71
165Angelika Rühmkorff01010:38:07
166Sven Lennartz01010:33:79
167Oguzhan Yildirim
01020:32:36
168Barbara Celmeta01011:12:52
169Michael Koch01020:33:04
170Tobias Jeurissen01010:32:52
171Christian Janke00010:37:17
172Tobias Schmitz00010:31:39
173Patrick Barten00010:31:29
174Sascha Pfeiffer
00010:32:47
175René00010:32:26
176Andre00010:33:50