Fastet Lap Trophy

Stand nach 10 von 12 Rennen

POS.NAMEPOLE
1PKT.
FASTET
LAP
2PKT.
RENNSIEG
1PKT.
BESTES
TEAM
1PKT.
GESAMT-
PUNKTE
01Hans-Jürgen Könen0206030314
02Denise Schreiber0202040311
03Norbert Theodor01040207
04Stefan Kopka0102020106
05Robert Waschk02010205
06Dennis Röthenbacher01020104
07Frank Vierschgens01020104
08Dominik Rixen020103
09Thomas Jansen0303
10Attilio Federico0101
11Kevin Fechner0101
12Dennis Götze0101